Live music
Mon 15th of April 10PM
CBruno
tue 16th of April 10pm
Luís Mascarenhas
wed 17th of April 10pm
Halleys band
thu 18th of April 10pm
Playing Liza's Band
fri 19th of April 10PM
Duarte & Folks
sat 20th of April 10pm
Playing Liza's Band
Sun 21st of April 10 pm
T&M´s
Sports
Mon 15th of April
Tennis
The Barcelona Open BancSabadell –
Real Club de Tenis Barcelona in Spain
10:00 Am
Horse Racing
Live racing from around the
UK
1.00 pm
Live racing from
Kelso, Redcar and
Kempton
1.45 pm
Marathon
Live Boston
Marathon
2.30 pm
Football
Fiorentina v Genoa
5.30 pm
Atalanta v Verona
7.45 pm
Gateshead v Chesterfield
7.45 pm
Chelsea v Everton
8.00 pm
Osasuna v Valencia
8.00 pm
Pool
Championship League Pool Champions League Group 15
6.30 pm
tue 16th OF april
Tennis
The Barcelona Open BancSabadell –
Real Club de Tenis Barcelona in Spain
10:00 Am
Horse Racing
Live racing from around the
UK
1.00 pm
Live racing from Newmarket
1.45 pm
Football
Southampton v Preston North End
7.45 pm
Barcelona v Paris Saint Germain
8.00 pm
Borussia Dortmund v Atletico Madrid
8.00 pm
Famalicão FC v Sporting CP
8.00 pm
wed 17th OF April
Tennis
WTA Porsche Tennis GrandPrix
10:00 Am
The Barcelona Open BancSabadell –
Real Club de Tenis Barcelona in Spain
10:00 Am
Horse Racing
Live racing from around the
UK
1.00 pm
Live racing from Cheltenham,
Beverley, Newmarket, Kempton
and Gowran
1.00 pm
Live racing from Newmarket
and Cheltenham
1.30 pm
Football
Gateshead v Aldershot Town
7.45 pm
Manchester City v Real Madrid
8.00 pm
Bayern Munich v Arsenal
8.00 pm
Dundee v Rangers
8.00 pm
FC Porto v Vitoria SC
8.45 pm
thu 18th of april
Tennis
WTA Porsche Tennis GrandPrix
10:00 Am
The Barcelona Open BancSabadell –
Real Club de Tenis Barcelona in Spain
10:00 Am
3.00 pm
Golf
RBC Hritage
Live RBC Heritage
Harbour Town Golf
Links
12.20 pm
7.00 pm
LPGA Chevron Championship
The Chevron Championship
The Clubat Carlton Wood
3.00 pm
11.00 pm
Football
Lille v Aston Villa
5.45 pm
Fiorentina v FC Viktoria Plzen
5.45 pm
Atalanta v Liverpool
8.00 pm
West Ham United v Bayer Leverkusen
8.00 pm
Roma v AC Milan
8.00 pm
Marseille v Benfica
8.00 pm
Dards
2024 Premier League Darts
Premier League Night 12
Rotterdam Ahoy
7.00 pm
fri 19th of April
Ténis
The Barcelona Open BancSabadell – Real
Club de Tenis Barcelona in Spain
11.30 Am
Golf
RBC Hritage
Live RBC Heritage
Harbour Town Golf
Links
12.30 pm
7.00 pm
LPGA Chevron Championship
The Chevron Championship
The Clubat Carlton Wood
3.00 pm
11.00 pm
Horse Racing
Live racing from around the UK
1.00 pm
Football
Al Nassr v Al Fayha
4.00 pm
Genoa v Lazio
5.30 pm
Al Ahli v Al Hilal
7.00 pm
Inverness Caledonian Thistle v Raith
Rovers
7.45 pm
Cagliari v Juventus
7.45 pm
Athletic Bilbao v Granada
8.00 pm
Oxford Utd v Stevenage
8.00 pm
Nice v Lorient
8.00 pm
Rugby
Ulster v Cardiff Rugby
7.45 pm
Glasgow Warriors v Sharks
7.45 pm
Leeds Rhinos v Huddersfield Giants
8.00 pm
Wigan Warriors v Castleford Tigers
8.00 pm
MMA
PFL 3 – Mixed Martial Arts
11.30 PM
sat 20th of April
Tennis
WTA Porsche Tennis GrandPrix
12:00 Am
The Barcelona Open BancSabadell –
Real Club de Tenis Barcelona in Spain
12:30 Am
Football
Aberdeen v Celtic
12.30 pm
Leicester City v West Bromwich Albion
12.30 pm
Sheffield United v Burnley
3.00 pm
Luton Town v Brentford
3.00 pm
Empoli v Napoli
5.00 pm
Manchester City v Chelsea
5.15 pm
Queens Park Rangers v Preston North End
5.15 pm
Valencia v Real Betis
5.30 pm
Wolverhampton Wanderers v Arsenal
7.30 pm
Verona v Udinese
7.45 pm
Horse Racing
Live racing from around the UK
12.30 pm
Live racing from Ayr, Thirsk, Nottingham
and Limerick
12.45 pm
Golf
LET Joburg Ladies Open
Joburg Ladies Open – Modderfontein Golf
Club
1.00 pm
RBC Heritage
Live RBC Heritage – Harbour Town Golf
Links
4.00 pm
8.30 pm
LPGA Chevron Championship
The Chevron Championship – The Club at
Carlton Woods
11.00 pm
Rugby
Lions v Leinster
2.00 pm
Benetton Treviso v Dragons
2.00 pm
London Broncos v Salford Red Devils
3.00 pm
Warrington Wolves v Leigh Leopards
3.00 pm
Bulls v Munster
4.05 pm
Catalans Dragons v Hull KR
5.30 pm
Stormers v Ospreys
6.15 pm
Connacht v Zebre
7.45 pm
Edinburgh v Scarlets
7.35 pm
Snooker
World Snooker Championship
Live Cazoo World Championship –
Sheffield, England
2.30 pm
7.00 pm
Boxing
Haney vs Garcia: Fight Night
1.00 pm
Sunday, 21st of April
Football
Sassuolo v Lecce
11.30 pm
Blackburn Rovers v Sheffield Wednesday
12.30 pm
Getafe v Real Sociedad
1.00 pm
Everton v Nottingham Forest
1.30 pm
Aberystwyth Town v Pontypridd Town
2.15 pm
Rangers v Hearts
3.00 pm
Aston Villa v Bournemouth AFC
3.00 pm
Crystal Palace v West Ham United
3.00 pm
Coventry City v Manchester United
3.30 pm
Fulham v Liverpool
4.30 pm
Deportivo Alaves v Atletico Madrid
5.30 pm
Casa Pia v FC Porto
6.00 pm
Golf
LET Joburg Ladies Open
Joburg Ladies Open – Modderfontein Golf
Club
12.00 pm
RBC Heritage
Live RBC Heritage – Harbour Town Golf
Links
4.00 pm
Tennis
WTA Porsche Tennis Grand Prix
Live Porsche Tennis Grand Prix –
Porsche-Arena in Stuttgart
12.00 pm
BMW Open
The BMW Open Final
2.00 pm
BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy
The Tiriac Open Final
2.30 pm
Horse Racing
Raceday Live
Live racing from around the UK
12.30 pm
Snooker
World Snooker Championship
Live Cazoo World Champ
2.30 pm