Música ao vivo
2ª feira, 11/3 - 22H
CBruno
3ª feira, 12/3 - 22H
Luís Mascarenhas
4ª feira, 13/3 - 22H
Nuno Monteiro + Baterista
5ª feira, 14/3 - 22H
Liza's Band
6ª feira, 15/3 - 22H
Duarte & Folks
Domingo 17/3 - 20:45H
T&M'S
Sábado,16/3 - 22H
Denzel and Drummer
Emissão Desporto
2ª feira, 11/3
Ténis
Open BNP Paribas
18h00
23h00
Bilhar
Championship League Pool Liga dos Campeões – Semana 10
18h30
Futebol
Morton vs Hearts
19h45
Chelsea vs Newcastle United
20h00
Almeria vs Sevilla
20h00
3ª feira, 12/3
Corridas de Cavalos
Festival de Cheltenham
13h00
Transmissão ao vivo das corridas de Sedgefield, Newcastle e Southwell
13h30
Golfe
Campeonato THE PLAYERS
13h00
Ténis
Open BNP Paribas
18h00
22h30
Futebol
PSG vs Nice
20h00
Arsenal vs FC Porto
20h00
Barcelona vs Nápoles
20h00
Bolton Wanderers vs Oxford Utd
20h00
4ª feira, 13/3
Corridas de Cavalos
Festival de Cheltenham
12h45
13h00
Transmissão ao vivo de Newcastle 16h10
Golfe
Campeonato THE PLAYERS 13h00
Ténis
Open BNP Paribas
17h30
22h30
Futebol
Bournemouth AFC vs Luton Town
19h30
Atlético Madrid vs Inter Milan 20h00
Borussia Dortmund vs PSV Eindhoven
20h00
Peterborough United vs Stevenage
20h00
5ª feira, 14/3
Golfe
Campeonato THE PLAYERS
11h30
Corridas de Cavalos
Transmissão ao vivo de Southwell
12h30
Dia 3 do Festival de Cheltenham (COMENTÁRIO ÁUDIO ATIVADO)
13h00
Ténis
Open BNP Paribas
17h30
23h00
Futebol
West Ham United vs SC Freiburg
17h45
Rangers vs Benfica
17h45
Slavia Praga vs AC Milan
17h45
Salford City vs Stockport County
20h00
Liverpool vs Sparta Praga 20h00
Aston Villa vs Ajax 20h00
Brighton and Hove Albion vs Roma
20h00
Lille vs Sturm Graz
20h00
Atalanta vs Sporting CP
20h00
Dardos
Cazoo Premier League Noite 4
19h00
Rugby
Salford Red Devils vs Wigan Warriors
20h00
6ª feira, 15/3
Golfe
Campeonato THE PLAYERS
11h30
Corridas de Cavalos
Festival de Cheltenham
(COMENTÁRIO ÁUDIO ATIVADO)
12h45
13h00
Corridas ao vivo de Newcastle e Wolverhampton 13h15
Corridas ao vivo de Dundalk
16h00
Rugby
Irlanda Sub-20 vs Escócia Sub-20
19h00
Gales Sub-20 vs Itália Sub-20
19h30
França Sub-20 vs Inglaterra Sub-20
20h00
FE
Formula E São Paulo ePrix
19h30
UFC – MMA
Futuroscope em Poitiers
19h30
Futebol
Galway United vs Shamrock Rovers
19h45
Empoli vs Bolonha
19h45
Real Sociedad vs Cádiz
20h00
Ténis
Open BNP Paribas
20h30
23h00
Sábado, 16/3
Domingo, 17/3
E muito mais